W1122BCD Piston Pump

W1122BCD Piston Pump

Products

Footage First Rewards

Become a Member

« Show all Products

W1122BCD Piston Pump


 

 

 

W1122BCD Piston Pump

Rendering of W1122BCD Piston Pump ("Bean" Pump).

 

 

 

W112211BCD COMPLETE PUMP
MODEL PART #
W112211BCD 5350880

 

W112211BCD COMPONENT PARTS - DRIVE END
 DESCRIPTION QTY PART #
 PUMP CASE 1 5350316
 CRANKSHAFT 1 5350317
 CONNECTING ROD 3 5350750
 BEARING INSERT 3 5350755
 BUSHING,  CONNECTING ROD 3 5350760
 BOLT CONNECTING ROD 6 5350765
 NUT 1/2" -  20 ELAS. STOP 6 5350770
 CROSSHEAD & 
 ROD ASSEMBLY
3 5350319
 SET SCREW  5/16"-18 X 5/16" 6 5350775
 WRIST PIN 3 5350780
 O-RING 5/8" O.D. X 1/16" 3 5350785
 CONE, BEARING 2 5350110
 CUP, BEARING 2 5350115
 GASKET 2 5350120
 SHIM 2 5350125
 HOUSING, 
 CRANKSHAFT BEARING
2 5350320
 CAP SCREW, HEX HEAD 
 1/2" X 13 X 1 1/4"
12 5350790
 CAP SCREW, HEX HEAD 
 1/2" X 13 X 3/4"
18 5350795
 PINION SHAFT 1  5350130
 PINION SHAFT
 (DOUBLE SIDED)
5350800
 BALL BEARING 2 5350805
 GASKET 2 5350810
 CAP BEARING 1 5350815
 CAP PINION BEARING 1 5350820
 GASKET COVER 1 5350825
 COVER PLATE 1 5350830
 PETCOCK 1 5350297
 PLATE, MODEL 1 5350835
 SCREW #4 X 3/16" 2 5350840
 INSPECTION PLATE 1 5350845
 LUBE FITTING, 1/8" C/Z 3 5350850
 WASHER PACKING 3 5350855
 SEAL OIL 6 5350155
 SLEEVE, PACKING NUT 3 5350860
 NUT, PLUNGER ROD 3 5350323
 CAP OIL 1 5350865
 PLUG, 1/2" PIPE 2 5350225
 STUD, LONG
 5/8" DIAMETER
6 5350870
W112211BCD COMPONENT PARTS - FLUID END
 DESCRIPTION QTY PART #
 GASKET CYLINDER 6 5350165
 CYLINDER, CERAMIC 3 5350170
 PACKING CUP 3 5350175
 CYLINDER PACKING   5350875
 WASHER, PACKING 3 5350185
 PISTON NUT (SLOTTED) 3 5350190
 HEX NUT 3 5350211
 FLUID CHAMBER 1 5350235
 VALVE SEAT 6 5350269
 BALL 1 1/8" 6 5350240
 VALVE ASSEMBLY R-6-50 --- ----
 SEAT VALVE --- ---
 VALVE --- ---
 RETAINING RING --- ---
 WASHER --- ---
 SPRING --- ---
 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 3 5350205
 CYLINDER COVER 3 5350245
 CLAMP CYLINDER HEAD 3 5350290
 STUD 2 5350250
 HEX NUT 5/8" - 11 ---- ----
 GASKET VALVE COVER 3 5350210
 VALVE COVER 3 5350255
 VALVE COVER CLAMP 3 5350280
 STUD, 1/2" X 3 1/4" 6 5350265

 

Contact

Global Sales: 1.888.465.1569
Arizona Office: 844.836.6225
California Office: 844.573.0854
Florida Office: 877.544.4211
Georgia Office: 888.448.4430
Minnesota Office: 320.616.0701
Missouri Office: 877.699.2159
New Jersey Office: 888.379.0371
North Carolina Office: 828.838.2110
Pennsylvania Office: 717.515.9809
Wisconsin Office: 888.465.3704